16TH ASIAN KARATEDO FEDERATION CADET, JUNIOR, U-21 CHAMPIONSHIPS

16TH ASIAN KARATEDO FEDERATION CADET
26
Sep
$14.90

Course Description

16TH ASIAN KARATEDO FEDERATION CADET, JUNIOR, U-21 CHAMPIONSHIPS

Delivery : Digital Download Immediately

 width=

13-14 JUL. 2017 / Astana, KAZAKHSTAN

Contents
    • Cadet Kumite Female [-47 kg, -54 kg, 54+ kg]
      [-47 kg]
      Round 1
      AMAMOTO NATSUKI (JPN) vs MOHSENIANGHADIKOLAEI MASOUMEH (IRI)
      Semifinal
      EGAMBERDIEVA BONU (UZB) vs AMAMOTO NATSUKI (JPN)[-54 kg]
      Semifinal
      NAKAGAWA MARIN (JPN) vs NAMKHAO PHENPHISUT (THA)
      Final
      ALIKULOVA DILDORA (UZB) vs NAKAGAWA MARIN (JPN)[54+ kg]
      Semifinal
      TALEBI HADISEH (IRI) vs SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JPN)
      Final
      GALIMZYANOVA SOFIYA (KAZ) vs SAWASHIMA SAKURA (JPN)
    • Cadet Kata Female
      Semifinal
      OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN)/Suparinpei
      Final
      OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    • Cadet Kata Male
      Semifinal
      HIBI YUTA (JPN)/Suparinpei
      Final
      VAKILI SEYED MAJID (IRI)/Chatanyara Kushanku
      vs
      HIBI YUTA (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    • Cadet Kumite Male [-52 kg, -57 kg, -63 kg, -70 kg, 70+ kg]
      [-52 kg]
      Semifinal
      SAKAI KENTA (JPN) vs HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR (MAS)
      Final
      MARAT AZAMAT (KAZ) vs SAKAI KENTA (JPN)[-57 kg]
      Round 1
      SALAVAT BEKARYS (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ) vs NISHIYAMA TAKUYA (JPN)[-63 kg]
      Semifinal
      NASER NASER (JOR) vs UCHINO SHOTA (JPN)
      Final
      UCHINO SHOTA (JPN) vs DAVOUDIIMAN ERFAN (IRI)

      [-70 kg]
      Round 2
      ABU QAOUD ZAKI (JOR) vs TOYODA HARUYA (JPN)

      [70+ kg]
      Round 2
      BASIRI KAMRAN (IRI) vs KITASHIRO RYOMA (JPN)
      Final
      BARATH BARATH (MAS) vs BASIRI KAMRAN (IRI)

    • Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
      Final
      ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN/Unsu
      vs
      MALAYSIA/Unsu
    • Junior Kata Female
      Round 2
      CHERLENE CHEUNG XUE LIN (MAS)/Suparinpei
      vs
      MORIMOTO RINA (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    • Junior Kata Male
      Final
      OOI SAN HONG (MAS)/Suparinpei
      vs
      FUNADA AOI (JPN)/Chatanyara Kushanku
    • Junior Kumite Female [-48 kg, -53 kg, -59 kg, 59+ kg]
      [-48 kg]
      Round 2
      TAHATA RINKA (JPN) vs LI JIA-JIE (TPE)
      Final
      BORJALI LEILA (IRI) vs TAHATA RINKA (JPN)[-53 kg]
      Round 2
      FUJITA RURI (JPN) vs VHELEN CLAUDYA SAMPELAN (INA)
      Final
      SAADATI FATEME (IRI) vs FUJITA RURI (JPN)[-59 kg]
      Round 1
      SAKAJI KOKORO (JPN) vs TAM HOI MAN (HKG)
      3rd Place Match
      HAMDAN RAMA (JOR) vs SAKAJI KOKORO (JPN)

      [59+ kg]
      Round 2
      BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) vs KITAZAWA MIZUKI (JPN)

    • Junior Kumite Male [-55 kg, -61 kg, -68 kg, -76 kg, 76+ kg]
      [-55 kg]
      3rd Place Match
      PAK ARTEM (KGZ) vs YAMAOKA MASAKI (JPN)[-61 kg]
      Round 2
      CHENG ZEYU (CHN) vs SUZUKI KOSUKE (JPN)[-68 kg]
      Repechage Round 1
      NAKAMURA KOTARO (JPN) vs BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ)
      Final
      SHIH CHENG-CHUNG (TPE) vs KARIMI SEYEDALI (IRI)

      [-76 kg]
      Repechage Round 1
      SAFAROV UMED (TJK) vs SAKIYAMA KEISEI (JPN)
      Final
      AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZ) vs SEDAGHAT TEKANTAPEH BARBOD (IRI)

      [76+ kg]
      Round 1
      ISMAIL ALI (JOR) vs SONODA MASATO (JPN)
      Final
      NIKOHEMMAT MAJID (IRI) vs TYNYSBEK NURTILES (KAZ)

    • U-21 Kata Female
      Round 2
      UGAI MIZUKI (JPN)/Paiku
      Semifinal
      UGAI MIZUKI (JPN)/Anan
      vs
      ARIANA LIM JUNYI (MAS)/Papuren
    • U-21 Kata Male
      Semifinal
      HORIBA YUHEI (JPN)/Anan
      Final
      HORIBA YUHEI (JPN)/Suparinpei
      vs
      TADAYON AMIR YAZDAN (IRI)/Gojushiho Sho
    • U-21 Kumite Female [-50 kg, -55 kg, -61 kg, -68 kg, 68+ kg]
      [-50 kg]
      Semifinal
      AZUMI SAYO (JPN) vs ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ)
      3rd Place Match
      NORBOEVA FARANGIZA (UZB) vs AZUMI SAYO (JPN)[-55 kg]
      Semifinal
      BAGHERI AVISHAN (IRI) vs KOBAYASHI NAO (JPN)
      3rd Place Match
      TAALAIBEK KYZY VANESSA (KGZ) vs KOBAYASHI NAO (JPN)[-61 kg]
      Round 2
      REN YILIN (CHN) vs KUJURO YUKI (JPN)

      [-68 kg]
      Semifinal
      KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JPN) vs CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA (INA)
      Final
      VAHEDI SHAGHAYEGH (IRI) vs KIKUCHI MIZUKI (JPN)

      [68+ kg]
      Semifinal
      VAHEDI SHABNAM (IRI) vs SUGIMOTO RISA (JPN)
      Final
      VAHEDI SHABNAM (IRI) vs AKHMEDOVA AYBIBI (UZB)

  • U-21 Kumite Male [-55 kg, -60 kg, -67 kg, -75 kg, -84 kg, 84+ kg]
    [-55 kg]
    Semifinal
    HONDA TAKUTO (JPN) vs WAI KWOK YING (HKG)
    Final
    HONDA TAKUTO (JPN) vs ALNAJJAR OMAR (JOR)[-60 kg]
    Round 2
    DANG HONG SON (VIE) vs KAJIHARA TATSUTO (JPN)
    Final
    AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED (JOR) vs RAHIMI NEJAD DAHKA MEHDI (IRI)[-67 kg]
    Round 2
    SOHRABI BAYAT AMIRHOSSEIN (IRI) vs NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN)
    Final
    ALZAHRANI SULTAN (KSA) vs NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN)

    [-75 kg]
    Round 1
    YIU CHUN HEI (HKG) vs SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN)

    Semifinal
    YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ (KAZ) vs SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN)

    [-84 kg]
    Round 2
    SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN) vs ASSYLKHANOV ABYLAIKHAN (KAZ)
    Semifinal
    ALTURKISTANI RAEF (KSA) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN)

    [84+ kg]
    Semifinal
    YAZAWA GENKI (JPN) vs ABAZARI SALEH (IRI)
    Final
    ABAZARI SALEH (IRI) vs HAMEDI TAREG (KSA)

Related to 16TH ASIAN KARATEDO FEDERATION CADET, JUNIOR, U-21 CHAMPIONSHIPS

Course Content

If you do not see the curriculum, please contact us to get update.

Instructor

Admin bar avatar

I'm mike from BatMMA group.
With more than 10 years of professional experience in MMA, I am confident that I can help you find any intensive course you need.
Don't delay and lose your chance. Contact me now to get your favorite courses.

0.0

0 rating

5 stars
0%
4 stars
0%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%
$14.90

14-Days Money-Back Guarantee

Includes

  • ›› Comodo SSL encryp
  • ›› Learn Anywhere on any device
  • ›› Lifetime Support
  • ›› Full lifetime access
  • ›› Language: English